Archive of Protists Gallery
   
  The pages that open take up the entire space, with the exception of the navigation column on the left. To return to the overview page of the collection, please use the "Observations" button in the navigation column.
   
  Archive 2023
  Acineta-flava-parch2023-2
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2023-3
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2023-4
  Bicosoeca-lacustris-parch2023-5
  Chlorotetraedron-incus-parch2023-18
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2023-19
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2023-20
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2023-21
  Desmodesmus-opoliensis-carinatus-parch2023-22
  Difflugia-urceolata-parch2023-23
  Difflugia-urceolata-parch2023-24
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2023-25
  Goniomonas truncata-parch2023-26
  Goniomonas truncata-parch2023-27
  Goniomonas truncata-parch2023-28
  Goniomonas truncata-parch2023-29
  Heliophrya-rotunda-parch2023-30
  Heliophrya-rotunda-parch2023-31
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-32
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-33
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-34
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-35
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-36
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-37
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-38
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-39
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-40
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-41
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-42
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-43
  Hydra-viridissima-parch2023-44
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-45
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-46
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-47
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-48
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-49
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-50
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-51
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2023-52
  Lemmermannia-komarekii-parch2023-53
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2023-54
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-55
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-56
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-57
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-58
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-59
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-60
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-61
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-62
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-63
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-64
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2023-65
  Nephrochlamys-rostrata-parch2023-66
  Nephrochlamys-rostrata-parch2023-67
  Nephrochlamys-rostrata-parch2023-68
  Nephrochlamys-rostrata-parch2023-69
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-70
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-71
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-72
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-73
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-74
  Nitzschia-hybrida-parch2023-75
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-76
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-77
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-78
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-79
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-80
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-81
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-82
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2023-83
  Oocystis-marssonii-parch2023-84
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-86
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-87
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-88
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-89
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-90
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-91
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2023-92
  Placoneis-elginensis-parch2023-93
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-94
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-95
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-96
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-97
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-98
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-99
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2023-100
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2023-101
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2023-102
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2023-103
  Pseudostaurastrum-limneticum-parch2023-104
  Pseudostaurastrum-limneticum-parch2023-105
  Pseudostaurastrum-limneticum-parch2023-106
  Rotaria-tardigrada-parch2023-107
  Rotaria-tardigrada-parch2023-108
  Rotaria-tardigrada-parch2023-109
  Rotaria-tardigrada-parch2023-110
  Tetradesmus-lagerheimii-parch2023-115
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-116
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-117
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-118
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-119
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-120
  Trachelomonas-granulosa-parch2023-121
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-122
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-123
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-124
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-125
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-126
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-127
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-128
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-129
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-130
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-131
  Zoothamnium-arbuscula-parch2023-132
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-133
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-134
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-135
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-136
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-137
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-138
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-139
  Platycola-longicollis-parch2023-140
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-141
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-142
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-143
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-144
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-145
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-146
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-147
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-148
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-149
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-150
  Ptygura-kostei-parch2023-151
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-152
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-153
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-154
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-155
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-156
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-161
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-162
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-163
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-164
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-165
  Ptygura-longicornis-parch2023-166
  Vorticella-spec-parch2023-167
  Vorticella-spec-parch2023-168
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2023-169
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2023-170
  Philodina-megalotrocha-parch2023-171
  Philodina-megalotrocha-parch2023-172
  Philodina-megalotrocha-parch2023-173
  Philodina-megalotrocha-parch2023-174
  Brachionus-bidentatus-bidentatus-parch2023-175
  Brachionus-bidentatus-bidentatus-parch2023-176
  Brachionus-bidentatus-bidentatus-parch2023-177
  Brachionus-bidentatus-bidentatus-parch2023-178
  Chaetophoropsis-pisiformis-parch2023-179
  Chaetophoropsis-pisiformis-parch2023-180
  Chaetophoropsis-pisiformis-parch2023-181
  Chaetophoropsis-pisiformis-parch2023-182
  Chaetophoropsis-pisiformis-parch2023-183
  Closterium-gracile-parch2023-184
  Closterium-incurvum-parch2023-185
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-186
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-187
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-188
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-189
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-190
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-191
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-192
  Collotheca-ornata-parch2023-193
  Difflugia-ventricosa-parch2023-194
  Fragilaria-lemanensis-parch2023-195
  Fragilaria-lemanensis-parch2023-196
  Haematococcus-lacustris-parch2023-197
  Haematococcus-lacustris-parch2023-198
  Haematococcus-lacustris-parch2023-199
  Haematococcus-lacustris-parch2023-200
  Nebela-tincta-parch2023-205
  Oocystis-lacustris-parch2023-206
  Selenastrum-bibraianum-parch2023-207
  Staurastrum-inconspicuum-parch2023-208
  Staurastrum-inconspicuum-parch2023-209
  Staurastrum-inconspicuum-parch2023-210
  Staurastrum-simonyi-var-sparsiaculeatum-parch2023-211
  Staurastrum-simonyi-var-sparsiaculeatum-parch2023-212
  Staurastrum-simonyi-var-sparsiaculeatum-parch2023-213
  Staurastrum-trapezioides-parch2023-214
  Staurastrum-trapezioides-parch2023-215
  Staurastrum-trapezioides-parch2023-216
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-218
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-219
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-220
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-221
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-222
  Trieres-chinensis-parch2023-223
  Aphanothece-microscopica-parch2023-224
  Arcella-hemisphaerica-undulata-parch2023-225
  Arcella-hemisphaerica-undulata-parch2023-226
  Arcella-hemisphaerica-undulata-parch2023-227
  Arcella-hemisphaerica-undulata-parch2023-228
  Assulina-seminulum-parch2023-229
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2023-230
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2023-231
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2023-232
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2023-233
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2023-234
  Closterium-venus-parch2023-235
  Corythion-dubium-parch2023-236
  Corythion-dubium-parch2023-237
  Corythion-dubium-parch2023-238
  Cosmarium-caelatum-parch2023-239
  Cosmarium-holmiense-integrum-parch2023-241
  Cosmarium-ochthodes-parch2023-242
  Cosmarium-ochthodes-parch2023-243
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2023-244
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2023-245
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2023-246
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2023-247
  Cosmarium-quadratum-parch2023-248
  Cosmarium-quadratum-parch2023-249
  Cosmarium-quadratum-parch2023-250
  Cosmarium-venustum-var-excavatum-parch2023-251
  Cosmarium-venustum-var-excavatum-parch2023-252
  Cosmarium-venustum-var-excavatum-parch2023-253
  Cosmarium-venustum-var-excavatum-parch2023-254
  Cyanothece-major-parch2023-255
  Cyanothece-major-parch2023-256
  Cyanothece-major-parch2023-257
  Cyanothece-major-parch2023-258
  Cylindrifflugia-acuminata-parch2023-259
  Cylindrifflugia-acuminata-parch2023-260
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-261
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-262
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-263
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-264
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-265
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-266
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-267
  Cylindrifflugia-elegans-parch2023-268
  Cylindrifflugia-lanceolata-parch2023-269
  Cylindrifflugia-lanceolata-parch2023-270
  Cylindrifflugia-lanceolata-parch2023-271
  Cylindrifflugia-lanceolata-parch2023-272
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2023-276
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2023-277
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2023-278
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2023-279
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-280
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-281
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-282
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-283
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-284
  Euastrum-ansatum-rhomboidale-parch2023-285
  Euastrum-binale-gutwinskii-parch2023-286
  Euastrum-binale-gutwinskii-parch2023-287
  Euastrum-binale-gutwinskii-parch2023-288
  Euastrum-coeselii-parch2023-289
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2023-290
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2023-291
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2023-292
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2023-293
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2023-294
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2023-295
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-296
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-297
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-298
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-299
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-300
  Gibbocarina-gracilis-parch2023-301
  Gomphosphaeria-aponina-parch2023-302
  Gomphosphaeria-aponina-parch2023-303
  Hyalosphenia-elegans-parch2023-304
  Hyalosphenia-elegans-parch2023-305
  Lesquereusia-epistomium-parch2023-306
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-307
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-308
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-309
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-310
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-311
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-312
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-313
  Longinebela-penardiana-parch2023-314
  Longinebela-tubulosa-parch2023-315
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2023-316
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2023-317
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2023-318
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2023-319
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2023-320
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2023-321
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2023-322
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2023-323
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2023-324
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2023-325
  Netrium-digitus-parch2023-326
  Netrium-digitus-parch2023-327
  Netrium-digitus-parch2023-328
  Netzelia-corona-parch2023-331
  Netzelia-corona-parch2023-332
  Planocarina-marginata-parch2023-334
  Planocarina-marginata-parch2023-335
  Planocarina-marginata-parch2023-336
  Planocarina-marginata-parch2023-337
  Planocarina-marginata-parch2023-338
  Quadrulella-symmetrica-parch2023-339
  Salpingoeca-longipes-parch2023-340
  Scytonema-mirabile-parch2023-341
  Scytonema-mirabile-parch2023-342
  Sphenoderia-lenta-parch2023-343
  Sphenoderia-lenta-parch2023-344
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2023-345
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2023-346
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2023-347
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2023-348
  Staurodesmus-convergens-convergens-parch2023-349
  Stephanoceros-fimbriatus-parch2023-350
  Stephanoceros-fimbriatus-parch2023-351
  Tetmemorus-granulatus-var-granulatus-parch2023-352
  Tetmemorus-granulatus-var-granulatus-parch2023-353
  Tracheleuglypha-dentata-parch2023-354
  Tracheleuglypha-dentata-parch2023-355
  Tracheleuglypha-dentata-parch2023-356
  Tracheleuglypha-dentata-parch2023-357
  Tracheleuglypha-dentata-parch2023-358
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2023-359
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2023-360
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2023-361
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2023-362
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2023-363
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-364
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-365
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-366
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-367
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-368
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-369
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-370
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-371
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-372
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-373
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-374
  Zonomyxa-violacea-parch2023-375
  Actinotaenium-cucurbitinum-parch2023-376
  Actinotaenium-cucurbitinum-parch2023-377
  Actinotaenium-cucurbitinum-parch2023-378
  Anabaenopsis-hungarica-parch2023-379
  Anabaenopsis-hungarica-parch2023-380
  Anabaenopsis-milleri-parch2023-381
  Anagnostidinema-lemmermannii-parch2023-382
  Ankistrodesmus-spec-parch2023-383
  Aphanocapsa-elachista-parch2023-384
  Aphanocapsa-elachista-parch2023-385
  Aspidisca-pulcherrima-baltica-parch2023-386
  Aspidisca-pulcherrima-baltica-parch2023-387
  Aspidisca-pulcherrima-baltica-parch2023-388
  Auxenochlorella-spec-parch2023-389
  Bangiophyceae-parch2023-390
  Bangiophyceae-parch2023-391
  Bicosoeca-conica-parch2023-392
  Botrypsphaerella-sudetica-parch2023-393
  Botrypsphaerella-sudetica-parch2023-394
  Brachionus-angularis-bidens-parch2023-395
  Brachionus-angularis-bidens-parch2023-396
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-397
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-398
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-399
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-400
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-401
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-402
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-403
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-404
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-405
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-406
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-407
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-408
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-409
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-410
  Centropyxis-lapponica-parch2023-411
  Centropyxis-spinosa-parch2023-412
  Centropyxis-spinosa-parch2023-413
  Centropyxis-spinosa-parch2023-414
  Centropyxis-spinosa-parch2023-415
  Centropyxis-spinosa-parch2023-416
  Characiopsis-acuta-schroederi-parch2023-417
  Characiopsis-acuta-schroederi-parch2023-418
  Characium-angustum-parch2023-419
  Characium-angustum-parch2023-420
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-421
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-422
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-423
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-424
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-425
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-426
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-427
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-428
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-429
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-430
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-431
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-432
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-433
  Chlamydaster-laciniatus-parch2023-434
  Chlorella-vulgaris-parch2023-435
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-436
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-437
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-438
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-439
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-440
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-441
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-442
  Chlorella-spec-parch2023-443
  Chlorococcum-infusionum-parch2023-444
  Chlorococcum-infusionum-parch2023-445
  Chlorococcum-infusionum-parch2023-446
  Chloromonas-spec-parch2023-447
  Chloromonas-spec-parch2023-448
  Chloromonas-spec-parch2023-449
  Chloromonas-spec-parch2023-450
  Chloromonas-cornuta-parch2023-451
  Chloromonas-cornuta-parch2023-452
  Chloromonas-cornuta-parch2023-453
  Chroococcus-minutus-parch2023-454
  Chroococcus-tenax-parch2023-455
  Chroomonas-coerulea-parch2023-456
  Chroomonas-coerulea-parch2023-457
  Chrysopyxis-bipes-parch2023-458
  Chrysopyxis-bipes-parch2023-459
  Chrysopyxis-bipes-parch2023-460
  Closterium-acutum-parch2023-461
  Closterium-acutum-linea-parch2023-462
  Closterium-incurvum-parch2023-463
  Closterium-moniliferum-submoniliferum-parch2023-464
  Closterium-moniliferum-submoniliferum-parch2023-465
  Closterium-moniliferum-submoniliferum-parch2023-466
  Closterium-moniliferum-submoniliferum-parch2023-467
  Closterium-subulatum-parch2023-468
  Closterium-venus-parch2023-469
  Coccomyxa-confluens-parch2023-470
  Coccomyxa-confluens-parch2023-471
  Cocconeis-pediculis-parch2023-472
  Cocconeis-pediculis-parch2023-473
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-474
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-475
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-476
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-477
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-478
  Cochliopodium-bilimbosum-parch2023-479
  Cochliopodium-vestitum-parch2023-480
  Cochliopodium-vestitum-parch2023-481
  Coelastrum-microporum-octaedricum-parch2023-482
  Coelastrum-microporum-octaedricum-parch2023-483
  Coenochloris-fottii-parch2023-484
  Coenochloris-fottii-parch2023-485
  Coleps-viridis-parch2023-486
  Cosmarium-bicuneatum-parch2023-487
  Cosmarium-bicuneatum-parch2023-488
  Cosmarium-neodepressum-parch2023-489
  Cosmarium-pseudopyramidatum-abruptum-parch2023-490
  Cosmarium-quadratulum-parch2023-491
  Cosmarium-quadratulum-parch2023-492
  Cosmarium-simplicius-parch2023-493
  Cosmarium-simplicius-parch2023-494
  Cosmarium-simplicius-parch2023-495
  Cosmarium-sparsepunctatum-parch2023-496
  Cothurnia-fibripes-parch2023-497
  Cothurnia-fibripes-parch2023-498
  Cothurnia-fibripes-parch2023-499
  Crucigeniella-lunaris-parch2023-500
  Crucigeniella-lunaris-parch2023-501
  Crucigeniella-lunaris-parch2023-502
  Cryptomonas-cylindracea-parch2023-503
  Cryptomonas-cylindracea-parch2023-504
  Cryptomonas-cylindracea-parch2023-505
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2023-506
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2023-507
  Cylindrocystis-crassa-parch2023-508
  Cylindrocystis-crassa-parch2023-509
  Cylindrocystis-crassa-parch2023-510
  Dendromonas-virgaria-parch2023-511
  Desmodesmus-armatus-asymetricus-parch2023-512
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2023-513
  Dictyosphaerium-ehrenbergianum-parch2023-514
  Difflugia-serrata-parch2023-515
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2023-516
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2023-517
  Dolichospermum-sigmoideum-parch2023-518
  Dolichospermum-sigmoideum-parch2023-519
  Entomoneis-alata-parch2023-520
  Entomoneis-alata-parch2023-521
  Euastrum-neosinuosum-parch2023-522
  Euastrum-neosinuosum-parch2023-523
  Euastrum-neosinuosum-parch2023-524
  Euastrum-neosinuosum-parch2023-525
  Euastrum-neosinuosum-parch2023-526
  Floscularia-ringens-parch2023-527
  Floscularia-ringens-parch2023-528
  Franceia-javanica-parch2023-529
  Franceia-ovalis-parch2023-530
  Franceia-ovalis-parch2023-531
  Galeripora-arenaria-parch2023-532
  Galeripora-discoides-parch2023-533
  Galeripora-discoides-parch2023-534
  Gloeocystis-botryoides-parch2023-535
  Gonatozygon-kinahanii-parch2023-536
  Gonatozygon-kinahanii-parch2023-537
  Halteria-grandinella-parch2023-538
  Hindakia-tetrachotoma-parch2023-539
  Keratella-cochlearis-parch2023-540
  Keratella-cochlearis-parch2023-541
  Keratella-cochlearis-parch2023-542
  Keratella-cochlearis-parch2023-543
  Klebsormidium-dissectum-parch2023-544
  Lacunastrum-gracillimum-parch2023-545
  Lagynion-macrotrachelum-parch2023-546
  Lagynion-macrotrachelum-parch2023-547
  Lagynion-macrotrachelum-parch2023-548
  Lyngbya-nigra-parch2023-549
  Lyngbya-nigra-parch2023-550
  Lyngbya-nigra-parch2023-551
  Mastigamoeba-aspera-parch2023-552
  Mastigamoeba-aspera-parch2023-553
  Mastigamoeba-aspera-parch2023-554
  Mastigamoeba-aspera-parch2023-555
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-556
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-557
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-558
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-559
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-560
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2023-561
  Meridion-circulare-parch2023-562
  Merismopedia-elegans-parch2023-563
  Merismopedia-elegans-parch2023-564
  Merismopedia-elegans-parch2023-565
  Merismopedia-elegans-parch2023-566
  Micractinium-quadrisetum-parch2023-567
  Micractinium-quadrisetum-parch2023-568
  Microspora-abbreviata-parch2023-569
  Microspora-abbreviata-parch2023-570
  Microthamnion-strictissimum-parch2023-571
  Microthamnion-strictissimum-parch2023-572
  Microthamnion-strictissimum-parch2023-573
  Monactinus-simplex-sturmii-parch2023-574
  Monactinus-simplex-sturmii-parch2023-575
  Monoraphidium-arcuatum-parch2023-576
  Monoraphidium-arcuatum-parch2023-577
  Netrium-digitus-lamellosum-parch2023-578
  Netrium-digitus-lamellosum-parch2023-579
  Netrium-digitus-latum-parch2023-580
  Netrium-digitus-latum-parch2023-581
  Netrium-digitus-latum-parch2023-582
  Netrium-oblongum-parch2023-583
  Netrium-oblongum-parch2023-584
  Netrium-oblongum-parch2023-585
  Nitzschia-spec-parch2023-586
  Nitzschia-spec-parch2023-587
  Nitzschia-spec-parch2023-588
  Nitzschia-spec-parch2023-589
  Nostoc-sphaericum-parch2023-590
  Nostoc-sphaericum-parch2023-591
  Nostoc-sphaericum-parch2023-592
  Oocystis-spec-parch2023-593
  Oocystis-spec-parch2023-594
  Palmodictyon-varium-parch2023-595
  Pantocsekiella-kuetzingiana-parch2023-596
  Pantocsekiella-kuetzingiana-parch2023-597
  Pediastrum-braunii-parch2023-598
  Pediastrum-braunii-parch2023-599
  Pelodictyon-luteolum-parch2023-600
  Pelodictyon-luteolum-parch2023-601
  Phaeodermatium-rivulare-parch2023-602
  Plagiotropis-gibberula-parch2023-603
  Plagiotropis-gibberula-parch2023-604
  Plagiotropis-gibberula-parch2023-605
  Pleurotaenium-clavatum-elongatum-parch2023-606
  Pleurotaenium-ehrenbergii-parch2023-607
  Pleurotaenium-ehrenbergii-parch2023-608
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanum-parch2023-609
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanum-parch2023-610
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanum-longicorne-parch2023-611
  Raphidocelis-arcuata-parch2023-612
  Rayssiella-hemisphaerica-parch2023-613
  Rayssiella-hemisphaerica-parch2023-614
  Rhizamoeba-clavarioides-parch2023-615
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2023-616
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2023-617
  Saccamoeba-spec-parch2023-618
  Saccamoeba-spec-parch2023-619
  Selenastrum-bibraianum-parch2023-620
  Staurastrum-dilatatum-parch2023-621
  Staurastrum-erostellum-parch2023-622
  Stauridium-tetras-parch2023-623
  Stigeoclonium-rivulare-parch2023-624
  Stigeoclonium-rivulare-parch2023-625
  Stigeoclonium-rivulare-parch2023-626
  Stigeoclonium-rivulare-parch2023-627
  Sulfonecta-uniserialis-parch2023-628
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2023-629
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2023-630
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2023-631
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2023-632
  Tetraspora-spec-parch2023-633
  Tintinnopsis-lacustris-parch2023-634
  Tintinnopsis-lacustris-parch2023-635
  Tintinnopsis-lacustris-parch2023-636
  Trichodina-steinii-parch2023-637
  Trichodina-steinii-parch2023-638
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-639
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-640
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-641
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-642
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-643
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-644
  Vasicola-ciliata-parch2023-645
  Zoogloea-ramigera-parch2023-646
   
  Archive 2022 — initial archive of the years 2009—2022
  Acanthoceras-spec-parch2022-2
  Acanthoceras-spec-parch2022-3
  Acanthocystis-pectinata-parch2022-4
  Acanthocystis-penardi-parch2022-5
  Acanthocystis-penardi-parch2022-6
  Acanthocystis-turfacea-parch2022-7
  Acanthocystis-turfacea-parch2022-8
  Acanthocystis-turfacea-parch2022-9
  Achnanthes-spec-parch2022-10
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-11
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-12
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-13
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-14
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-15
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-16
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-17
  Achnanthes-longipes-parch2022-18
  Achromatium-oxaliferum-parch2022-19
  Achromatium-oxaliferum-parch2022-20
  Acineta-spec-parch2022-21
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-22
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-23
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-24
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-25
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-26
  Acineta-tuberosa-parch2022-27
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-28
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-29
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-30
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-31
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-32
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-33
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-34
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-35
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-36
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-37
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-38
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-39
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-40
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-41
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-42
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-43
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-44
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-45
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-46
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-47
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-48
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-49
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-50
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-51
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-52
  Actinophrys-sol-parch2022-53
  Actinoptychus-senarius-parch2022-54
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-55
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-56
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-57
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-58
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-59
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-60
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-61
  Actinosphaerium-eichhornii-parch2022-62
  Acutodesmus-raciborskii-parch2022-66
  Amoeba-proteus-parch2022-67
  Amoeba-proteus-parch2022-68
  Amoeba-proteus-parch2022-69
  Amphora-ovalis-parch2022-70
  Amphora-ovalis-parch2022-71
  Amphora-ovalis-parch2022-72
  Amphora-ovalis-parch2022-73
  Amphora-ovalis-parch2022-74
  Anabaena-spec-parch2022-77
  Anabaena-spec-parch2022-78
  Anabaena-spec-parch2022-79
  Anabaena-lapponica-parch2022-80
  Anisonema-spec-parch2022-84
  Anisonema-acinus-parch2022-85
  Ankistrodesmus-falcatus-parch2022-86
  Anthophysa-vegetans-parch2022-90
  Anthophysa-vegetans-parch2022-91
  Anthophysa-vegetans-parch2022-92
  Anthophysa-vegetans-parch2022-93
  Anthophysa-vegetans-parch2022-94
  Aphanizomenon-spec-parch2022-95
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-96
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-97
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-98
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-99
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-100
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-101
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-102
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-103
  Aphanizomenon-flos-aquae-parch2022-104
  Aphanothece-spec-parch2022-107
  Aphanothece-spec-parch2022-108
  Aphanothece-stagnina-parch2022-109
  Aphanothece-stagnina-parch2022-110
  Aphanothece-stagnina-parch2022-111
  Arcella-parch2022-112
  Arcella-parch2022-113
  Arcella-parch2022-114
  Arcella-parch2022-115
  Arcella-parch2022-116
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-120
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-121
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-122
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-123
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-124
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-125
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-126
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-127
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-128
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-129
  Arcella-gibbosa-parch2022-130
  Ascobius-faure-fremieti-parch2022-134
  Ascobius-faure-fremieti-parch2022-135
  Asplanchna-priodonta-parch2022-136
  Asterionella-spec-parch2022-137
  Asterionella-spec-parch2022-138
  Asterionella-formosa-parch2022-139
  Asterionella-formosa-parch2022-140
  Asterionellopsis-glacialis-parch2022-141
  Asterionellopsis-glacialis-parch2022-142
  Asterococcus-limneticus-parch2022-143
  Asterococcus-limneticus-parch2022-144
  Asterococcus-limneticus-parch2022-145
  Asterococcus-limneticus-parch2022-146
  Attheya-septentrionalis-parch2022-147
  Attheya-septentrionalis-parch2022-148
  Attheya-septentrionalis-parch2022-149
  Attheya-septentrionalis-parch2022-150
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-151
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-152
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-153
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-154
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-155
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-156
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-157
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-158
  Audouinella-spec-parch2022-159
  Aulacoseira-parch2022-160
  Aulacoseira-granulata-parch2022-161
  Aulacoseira-granulata-parch2022-162
  Bacillaria-paxillifer-parch2022-163
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-164
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-165
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-166
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-167
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-168
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-169
  Bambusina-borreri-parch2022-170
  Batrachospermum-helminthosum-parch2022-171
  Batrachospermum-helminthosum-parch2022-172
  Batrachospermum-helminthosum-parch2022-173
  Batrachospermum-helminthosum-parch2022-174
  Bicosoeca-exilis-parch2022-175
  Bosmina-longirostris-parch2022-176
  Botryosphaerella-sudetica-parch2022-179
  Botryosphaerella-sudetica-parch2022-180
  Botryosphaerella-sudetica-parch2022-181
  Botryosphaerella-sudetica-parch2022-182
  Botryosphaerella-sudetica-parch2022-183
  Brachionus-spec-parch2022-186
  Brachionus-spec-parch2022-187
  Brachionus-spec-parch2022-188
  Bryozoa-spec-parch2022-193
  Bryozoa-spec-parch2022-194
  Bumilleria-sicula-parch2022-195
  Bursaria-truncatella-parch2022-196
  Caenomorpha-spec-parch2022-198
  Caenomorpha-medusula-parch2022-199
  Caenomorpha-medusula-parch2022-200
  Caloneis-amphisbaena-parch2022-201
  Calyptotricha-lanuginosa-parch2022-202
  Calyptotricha-lanuginosa-parch2022-203
  Campascus-minutus-parch2022-204
  Campascus-minutus-parch2022-205
  Campylodiscus-spec-parch2022-206
  Campylodiscus-spec-parch2022-207
  Carchesium-spec-parch2022-208
  Carchesium-spec-parch2022-209
  Centronella-reicheltii-parch2022-210
  Centronella-reicheltii-parch2022-211
  Centropyxis-cf-aculeata-parch2022-217
  Centropyxis-cf-aculeata-parch2022-218
  Centropyxis-cf-aculeata-parch2022-219
  Centropyxis-cf-aculeata-parch2022-220
  Centropyxis-cf-aculeata-parch2022-221
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-237
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-238
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-239
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-240
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-241
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-242
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-243
  Ceramium-diaphanum-parch2022-244
  Ceramium-tenuicorne-parch2022-245
  Ceramium-tenuicorne-parch2022-246
  Ceramium-tenuicorne-parch2022-247
  Ceramium-tenuicorne-parch2022-248
  Cerataulina-pelagica-parch2022-249
  Cerataulina-pelagica-parch2022-250
  Ceratium-Cyst-parch2022-251
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-252
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-253
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-254
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-255
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-256
  Ceratium-hirundinella-parch2022-257
  Chaetoceros-spec-parch2022-258
  Chaetoceros-spec-parch2022-259
  Chaetoceros-spec-parch2022-260
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-261
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-262
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-263
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-264
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-265
  Chaetoceros-borealis-parch2022-266
  Chaetoceros-breve-parch2022-267
  Chaetoceros-breve-parch2022-268
  Chaetoceros-breve-parch2022-269
  Chaetoceros-breve-parch2022-270
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-271
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-272
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-273
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-274
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-275
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-276
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-277
  Chaetoceros-curvisetus-parch2022-278
  Chaetoceros-danicus-parch2022-279
  Chaetoceros-danicus-parch2022-280
  Chaetoceros-danicus-parch2022-281
  Chaetoceros-debilis-parch2022-282
  Chaetoceros-debilis-parch2022-283
  Chaetoceros-debilis-parch2022-284
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-285
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-286
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-287
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-288
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-289
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-290
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-291
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-292
  Chaetoceros-decipiens-parch2022-293
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-294
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-295
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-296
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-297
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-298
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-299
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-300
  Chaetoceros-diadema-parch2022-301
  Chaetoceros-didymus-parch2022-302
  Chaetoceros-didymus-parch2022-303
  Chaetoceros-eibenii-parch2022-304
  Chaetoceros-eibenii-parch2022-305
  Chaetoceros-radicans-parch2022-306
  Chaetoceros-similis-parch2022-307
  Chaetoceros-similis-parch2022-308
  Chaetoceros-simplex-parch2022-309
  Chaetoceros-simplex-parch2022-310
  Chilodonella-uncinata-parch2022-316
  Chlamydomonas-anticontata-parch2022-327
  Chlamydomonas-mutabilis-parch2022-328
  Chlamydomonas-mutabilis-parch2022-329
  Chlamydomonas-reinhardtii-parch2022-330
  Chlamydomonas-sphagnicola-parch2022-331
  Chlamydomyxa-labyrinthuloides-parch2022-332
  Chlamydomyxa-labyrinthuloides-parch2022-333
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-336
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-337
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-338
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-339
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-340
  Chloromonas-tapeta-parch2022-341
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-342
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-343
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-344
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-345
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-346
  Chlorophyta-Cyste-parch2022-347
  Choanocystis-aculeata-parch2022-348
  Choanocystis-aculeata-parch2022-349
  Choanocystis-aculeata-parch2022-350
  Choanocystis-aculeata-parch2022-351
  Choanocystis-aculeata-parch2022-352
  Choanocystis-perpusilla-parch2022-353
  Chromophyton-rosanoffii-parch2022-354
  Chromophyton-rosanoffii-parch2022-355
  Chromophyton-rosanoffii-parch2022-356
  Chroococcus-dispersus-parch2022-357
  Chroococcus-subnudus-parch2022-358
  Chroococcus-subnudus-parch2022-359
  Chroococcus-subnudus-parch2022-360
  Chroococcus-subnudus-parch2022-361
  Chroococcus-subnudus-parch2022-362
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-363
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-364
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-365
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-366
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-367
  Chroococcus-turgidus-parch2022-368
  Chrysopyxis-inaequalis-parch2022-374
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-375
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-376
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-377
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-378
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-379
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-380
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-381
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-382
  Ciliophrys-infusionum-parch2022-383
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-384
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-385
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-387
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-388
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-389
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-390
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-391
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-392
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-393
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-394
  Cladophora-spec-parch2022-395
  Closterium-spec-parch2022-396
  Closterium-closterioides-parch2022-399
  Closterium-closterioides-parch2022-400
  Closterium-costatum-parch2022-401
  Closterium-costatum-parch2022-402
  Closterium-directum-directum-parch2022-403
  Closterium-directum-directum-parch2022-404
  Closterium-directum-directum-parch2022-405
  Closterium-incurvum-parch2022-412
  Closterium-kuetzingii-parch2022-414
  Closterium-kuetzingii-parch2022-415
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-416
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-417
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-418
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-419
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-420
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-421
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-422
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-423
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-424
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-425
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-426
  Closterium-lunula-parch2022-427
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-428
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-429
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-430
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-431
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-432
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-433
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-434
  Closterium-moniliferum-parch2022-435
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-436
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-437
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-438
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-439
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-440
  Closterium-rostratum-parch2022-441
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-442
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-443
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-444
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-445
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-446
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-447
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-448
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-449
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-450
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-451
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-452
  Closterium-striolatum-parch2022-453
  Cocconeis-spec-parch2022-456
  Cocconeis-pediculus-parch2022-457
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-460
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-461
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-462
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-463
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-464
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-465
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-466
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-467
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-468
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-469
  Cocconeis-placentula-var euglypta-parch2022-470
  Cocconeis-scutellum-parch2022-471
  Cocconeis-scutellum-parch2022-472
  Cocconeis-scutellum-parch2022-473
  Cocconeis-scutellum-parch2022-474
  Cocconeis-scutellum-parch2022-475
  Cochliopodium-spec-parch2022-476
  Cochliopodium-spec-parch2022-477
  Cochliopodium-vestitum-parch2022-488
  Cochliopodium-vestitum-parch2022-489
  Cochliopodium-vestitum-parch2022-490
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-494
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-495
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-496
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-497
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-498
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-499
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-500
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-501
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-502
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-503
  Codonella-cratera-parch2022-504
  Codosiga-spec-parch2022-505
  Codosiga-spec-parch2022-506
  Codosiga-spec-parch2022-507
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-512
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-513
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-514
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-515
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-516
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-517
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-518
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-519
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-520
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-521
  Colacium-calvum-parch2022-522
  Coleochaete-spec-parch2022-523
  Coleochaete-soluta-parch2022-524
  Coleps-hirtus-parch2022-525
  Coleps-hirtus-parch2022-526
  Coleps-hirtus-parch2022-528
  Collotheca-spec-parch2022-529
  Collotheca-spec-parch2022-530
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-539
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-540
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-541
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-542
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-543
  Compsopogon-caeruleus-parch2022-544
  Cordylophora-caspia-parch2022-545
  Cordylophora-caspia-parch2022-546
  Coscinodiscus-spec-parch2022-547
  Coscinodiscus-spec-parch2022-548
  Coscinodiscus-spec-parch2022-549
  Coscinodiscus-spec-parch2022-550
  Coscinodiscus-spec-parch2022-551
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-552
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-553
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-554
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-555
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-556
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-557
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-558
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-559
  Coscinodiscus-concinnus-parch2022-560
  Coscinodiscus-radiatus-parch2022-561
  Coscinodiscus-radiatus-parch2022-562
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-563
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-564
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-565
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-566
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-567
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-568
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-569
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-570
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-571
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-572
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-573
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-574
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-575
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-576
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-577
  Coscinodiscus-wailesii-parch2022-578
  Cosmarium-botrytis-parch2022-580
  Cosmarium-botrytis-parch2022-581
  Cosmarium-caelatum-parch2022-582
  Cosmarium-caelatum-parch2022-583
  Cosmarium-circulare-parch2022-584
  Cosmarium-circulare-parch2022-585
  Cosmarium-connatum-parch2022-586
  Cosmarium-connatum-parch2022-587
  Cosmarium-connatum-parch2022-588
  Cosmarium-conspersum-parch2022-589
  Cosmarium-conspersum-parch2022-590
  Cosmarium-conspersum-parch2022-591
  Cosmarium-dentiferum-parch2022-592
  Cosmarium-dentiferum-parch2022-593
  Cosmarium-granatum-parch2022-596
  Cosmarium-granatum-parch2022-597
  Cosmarium-hammeri-parch2022-598
  Cosmarium-hammeri-parch2022-599
  Cosmarium-holmiense-parch2022-600
  Cosmarium-holmiense-parch2022-601
  Cosmarium-obsoletum-parch2022-602
  Cosmarium-obsoletum-parch2022-603
  Cosmarium-ochthodes-parch2022-604
  Cosmarium-ochthodes-parch2022-605
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-606
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-607
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-608
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-609
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-610
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-611
  Cosmarium-pachydermum-parch2022-612
  Cosmarium-perforatum-parch2022-613
  Cosmarium-perforatum-parch2022-614
  Cosmarium-portianum-parch2022-615
  Cosmarium-portianum-parch2022-616
  Cosmarium-portianum-parch2022-617
  Cosmarium-portianum-parch2022-618
  Cosmarium-portianum-parch2022-619
  Cosmarium-praegrande-parch2022-620
  Cosmarium-praegrande-parch2022-621
  Cosmarium-protractum-parch2022-622
  Cosmarium-pseudamoenum-parch2022-623
  Cosmarium-pseudamoenum-parch2022-624
  Cosmarium-pseudonitidulum-var-validum-parch2022-625
  Cosmarium-punctulatum-parch2022-627
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2022-629
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-convexum-parch2022-630
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2022-631
  Cosmarium-pyramidatum-parch2022-632
  Cosmarium-quadrum-parch2022-633
  Cosmarium-quadrum-parch2022-634
  Cosmarium-ralfsii-parch2022-635
  Cosmarium-ralfsii-parch2022-636
  Cosmarium-reniforme-parch2022-637
  Cosmarium-reniforme-parch2022-638
  Cosmarium-reniforme-parch2022-639
  Cosmarium-reniforme-parch2022-640
  Cosmarium-subarctoum-parch2022-644
  Cosmarium-subarctoum-parch2022-645
  Cosmarium-tetraophthalmum-parch2022-646
  Cosmarium-tetraophthalmum-parch2022-647
  Cosmarium-transitorium-parch2022-648
  Cosmarium-turpinii-parch2022-649
  Cosmarium-turpinii-parch2022-650
  Cothurnia-annulata-parch2022-654
  Cothurnia-annulata-parch2022-655
  Cothurnia-annulata-parch2022-656
  Cothurnia-annulata-parch2022-657
  Cothurnia-cyathus-parch2022-658
  Cothurnia-cyathus-parch2022-659
  Craspedacusta-sowerbii-parch2022-660
  Craspedacusta-sowerbii-parch2022-661
  Cristigera-setosa-parch2022-662
  Crucigenia-fenestrata-parch2022-663
  Crucigenia-fenestrata-parch2022-664
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-670
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-671
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-672
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-673
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-674
  Cryptomonas-ovata-parch2022-675
  Ctedoctema-acanthocryptum-parch2022-679
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-680
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-681
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-682
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-683
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-684
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-685
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-686
  Cyanophora-paradoxa-parch2022-687
  Cyclostephanos-novae-zeelandiae-parch2022-688
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-689
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-690
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-693
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-694
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-695
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-696
  Cyclotella-spec-parch2022-697
  Cylindrocystis-brebissonii-parch2022-701
  Cylindrospermum-spec-parch2022-702
  Cylindrospermum-majus-parch2022-703
  Cylindrospermum-majus-parch2022-704
  Cylindrotheca-closterium-parch2022-705
  Cymbella-spec-parch2022-706
  Cymbella-spec-parch2022-707
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-708
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-709
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-710
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-711
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-712
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-713
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-714
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-715
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-716
  Cyphoderia-ampulla-parch2022-717
  Dactyliosolen-fragilissimus-parch2022-718
  Dactyliosolen-fragilissimus-parch2022-719
  Dactyliosolen-fragilissimus-parch2022-720
  Daphnia-pulex-parch2022-721
  Daphnia-pulex-parch2022-722
  Daphnia-pulex-parch2022-723
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-724
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-725
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-726
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-727
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-728
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-729
  Desmidium-grevillei-parch2022-730
  Desmidium-swartzii-parch2022-731
  Desmidium-swartzii-parch2022-732
  Desmidium-swartzii-parch2022-733
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2022-734
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2022-735
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2022-736
  Desmodesmus-communis-parch2022-737
  Desmodesmus-opoliensis-parch2022-738
  Desmodesmus-opoliensis-mononensis-parch2022-740
  Desmodesmus-subspicatus-parch2022-741
  Diaphoropodon-mobile-parch2022-742
  Diatoma-vulgare-parch2022-743
  Diatoma-vulgare-parch2022-744
  Dictyocha-speculum-parch2022-745
  Dictyocha-speculum-parch2022-746
  Dictyosphaerium-ehrenbergianum-parch2022-749
  Difflugia-spec-parch2022-751
  Difflugia-acuminata-parch2022-753
  Difflugia-acuminata-parch2022-754
  Difflugia-corona-parch2022-756
  Difflugia-corona-parch2022-757
  Difflugia-elegans-parch2022-758
  Difflugia-elegans-parch2022-759
  Difflugia-elegans-parch2022-760
  Difflugia-elegans-parch2022-761
  Difflugia-elegans-parch2022-762
  Difflugia-lanceolata-parch2022-763
  Difflugia-lanceolata-parch2022-764
  Difflugia-lanceolata-parch2022-765
  Difflugia-lanceolata-parch2022-766
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-767
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-768
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-769
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-770
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-771
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-772
  Difflugia-pyriformis-parch2022-773
  Difflugia-paulii-parch2022-774
  Difflugia-rubescens-parch2022-775
  Difflugia-rubescens-parch2022-776
  Difflugia-venusta-parch2022-777
  Difflugia-venusta-parch2022-778
  Difflugia-venusta-parch2022-779
  Dimorphococcus-lunatus-parch2022-802
  Dimorphococcus-lunatus-parch2022-803
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-804
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-805
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-806
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-807
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-808
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-809
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-810
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-811
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-812
  Dinobryon-divergens-parch2022-813
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-814
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-815
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-816
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-817
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-818
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-819
  Dinobryon-sociale-var-stipitatum-parch2022-820
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2022-823
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2022-824
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2022-825
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2022-826
  Dinophysis-acuta-parch2022-827
  Diplophrys-archeri-parch2022-828
  Diplophrys-archeri-parch2022-829
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-830
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-831
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-832
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-833
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-834
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-835
  Diplosigopsis-spec-parch2022-836
  Discomorphella-pectinata-parch2022-837
  Distigma-proteus-parch2022-838
  Distigma-proteus-parch2022-839
  Distigma-proteus-parch2022-840
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-841
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-842
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-843
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-844
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-845
  Ditylum-brightwellii-parch2022-846
  Docidium-undulatum-parch2022-847
  Docidium-undulatum-parch2022-848
  Dolichospermum-spiroides-parch2022-849
  Dolichospermum-spiroides-parch2022-850
  Echinoderm-spec-parch2022-851
  Ectocarpus-confervoides-parch2022-852
  Edaphoallogromia-australica-parch2022-853
  Edaphoallogromia-australica-parch2022-854
  Edaphoallogromia-australica-parch2022-855
  Edaphoallogromia-australica-parch2022-856
  Edaphoallogromia-australica-parch2022-857
  Ellerbeckia-spec-parch2022-858
  Ellerbeckia-spec-parch2022-859
  Enteromyxa-paludosa-parch2022-860
  Entomoneis-paludosa-parch2022-863
  Entomoneis-paludosa-parch2022-864
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-868
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-869
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-870
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-871
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-872
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-873
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-874
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-875
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-876
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-877
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-878
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-879
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-880
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-881
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-882
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-883
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-884
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-885
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-886
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-887
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-888
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-889
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-890
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-891
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-892
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-893
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-894
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-895
  Ephelota-gemmipara-parch2022-896
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-897
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-898
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-899
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-900
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-901
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-902
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-903
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-904
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-905
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-906
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-907
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-908
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-909
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-910
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-911
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-912
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-913
  Ephydatia-fluviatilis-parch2022-914
  Epiclintes-ambiguus-parch2022-915
  Epiclintes-ambiguus-parch2022-916
  Epipyxis-tubulosa-parch2022-917
  Epipyxis-utriculus-parch2022-918
  Epistylis-spec-parch2022-919
  Epithemia-adnata-parch2022-920
  Epithemia-adnata-parch2022-921
  Epithemia-turgida-parch2022-922
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-923
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-924
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-925
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-926
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-927
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-928
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-929
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-930
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-931
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-932
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-933
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-934
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-935
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-936
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-937
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-938
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-939
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-940
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-941
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-942
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-943
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-944
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-945
  Eremosphaera-viridis-parch2022-946
  Euastrum-ansatum-parch2022-947
  Euastrum-ansatum-parch2022-953
  Euastrum-ansatum-parch2022-954
  Euastrum-attenuatum-parch2022-955
  Euastrum-attenuatum-parch2022-956
  Euastrum-bidentatum-parch2022-957
  Euastrum-binale-var-groenbladii-parch2022-958
  Euastrum-crameri-parch2022-959
  Euastrum-crameri-parch2022-960
  Euastrum-crassum-parch2022-961
  Euastrum-crassum-parch2022-962
  Euastrum-crassum-parch2022-963
  Euastrum-crassum-parch2022-964
  Euastrum-didelta-parch2022-965
  Euastrum-didelta-parch2022-966
  Euastrum-elegans-parch2022-967
  Euastrum-elegans-parch2022-968
  Euastrum-gemmatum-parch2022-969
  Euastrum-gemmatum-parch2022-970
  Euastrum-germanicum-parch2022-971
  Euastrum-germanicum-parch2022-972
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-973
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-974
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-975
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-976
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-977
  Euastrum-humerosum-parch2022-978
  Euastrum-intermedium-parch2022-979
  Euastrum-intermedium-parch2022-980
  Euastrum-luetkemuelleri-var-carniolicum-parch2022-981
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-982
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-983
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-984
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-985
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-986
  Euastrum-oblongum-parch2022-987
  Euastrum-pseudotuddalense-parch2022-988
  Euastrum-verrucosum-parch2022-989
  Eucampia-zodiacus-parch2022-990
  Eucampia-zodiacus-parch2022-991
  Eucampia-zodiacus-parch2022-992
  Eucampia-zodiacus-parch2022-993
  Eucampia-zodiacus-parch2022-994
  Eudorina-elegans-parch2022-995
  Eudorina-elegans-parch2022-996
  Eudorina-elegans-parch2022-997
  Eudorina-elegans-parch2022-998
  Eudorina-elegans-parch2022-999
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1000
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1001
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1002
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1003
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1004
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1005
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1006
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1007
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1008
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1009
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1010
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1011
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1012
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1013
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1014
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1015
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1016
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1017
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1018
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1019
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1020
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1021
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1022
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1023
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1024
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1025
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1026
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1027
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1028
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1029
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1030
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1031
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1032
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1033
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1034
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1035
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1036
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1037
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1038
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1039
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1040
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1041
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1042
  Eufolliculina-moebiusi-parch2022-1043
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1044
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1045
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1046
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1047
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1048
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1049
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1050
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1051
  Eufolliculina-uhligi-parch2022-1052
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1053
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1054
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1055
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1056
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1057
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1058
  Euglena-spec-parch2022-1059
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1060
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1061
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1062
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1063
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1064
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1065
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1066
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1067
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1068
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1069
  Euglena-gracilis-parch2022-1070
  Euglena-sanguinea-parch2022-1071
  Euglena-sanguinea-parch2022-1072
  Euglena-sanguinea-parch2022-1073
  Euglenid-cyst-parch2022-1074
  Euglenid-cyst-parch2022-1075
  Euglypha-acanthophora-parch2022-1076
  Euglypha-acanthophora-parch2022-1077
  Euglypha-acanthophora-parch2022-1078
  Euglypha-acanthophora-parch2022-1079
  Euglypha-ciliata-parch2022-1080
  Euglypha-cristata-parch2022-1081
  Euglypha-cristata-parch2022-1082
  Euglypha-tuberculata-parch2022-1083
  Euglypha-tuberculata-parch2022-1084
  Eunotia-arcus-parch2022-1085
  Eunotia-arcus-parch2022-1086
  Eunotia-arcus-parch2022-1087
  Eunotia-arcus-parch2022-1088
  Euplotes-spec-parch2022-1089
  Euplotes-affinis-parch2022-1090
  Euplotes-daidaleos-parch2022-1091
  Floscularia-ringens-parch2022-1094
  Filinia-longiseta-parch2022-1095
  Filinia-longiseta-parch2022-1096
  Teleostei-egg-parch2022-1097
  Folliculina-boltoni-parch2022-1098
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1099
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1100
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1101
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1102
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1103
  Folliculina-simplex-parch2022-1104
  Foraminifera-spec-parch2022-1105
  Fragilaria-islandica-parch2022-1106
  Fragilaria-islandica-parch2022-1107
  Fredericella-sultana-parch2022-1113
  Fredericella-sultana-parch2022-1114
  Frontonia-leucas-parch2022-1115
  Frontonia-leucas-parch2022-1116
  Frontonia-leucas-parch2022-1117
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1119
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1120
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1121
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1122
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1123
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1124
  Glaucocystis-nostochinearum-parch2022-1125
  Glaucosphaera-vacuolata-parch2022-1126
  Glaucosphaera-vacuolata-parch2022-1127
  Glaucosphaera-vacuolata-parch2022-1128
  Glaucosphaera-vacuolata-parch2022-1129
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1130
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1131
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1132
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1133
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1134
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1135
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1136
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1137
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1138
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1139
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1140
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1141
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1142
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1143
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1144
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1145
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1146
  Glenodinium-cinctum-parch2022-1147
  Glochiococcus-aciculiferus-parch2022-1148
  Glochiococcus-aciculiferus-parch2022-1149
  Glochiococcus-aciculiferus-parch2022-1150
  Glochiococcus-aciculiferus-parch2022-1151
  Glochiococcus-aciculiferus-parch2022-1152
  Golenkinia-spec-parch2022-1155
  Golenkinia-spec-parch2022-1156
  Golenkinia-radiata-parch2022-1157
  Golenkinia-radiata-parch2022-1158
  Golenkinia-radiata-parch2022-1159
  Gomphonema-spec-parch2022-1160
  Gomphonema-spec-parch2022-1161
  Gomphonema-spec-parch2022-1162
  Gomphonema-micropus-parch2022-1163
  Gomphosphaeria-spec-parch2022-1164
  Gomphosphaeria-spec-parch2022-1165
  Goniochloris-tripus-parch2022-1168
  Goniochloris-tripus-parch2022-1169
  Goniochloris-sculpta-parch2022-1170
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1171
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1172
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1173
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1174
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1175
  Gonium-pectorale-parch2022-1176
  Guinardia-delicatula-parch2022-1177
  Guinardia-delicatula-parch2022-1178
  Guinardia-delicatula-parch2022-1179
  Guinardia-delicatula-parch2022-1180
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1181
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1182
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1183
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1184
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1185
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1186
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1187
  Guinardia-flaccida-parch2022-1188
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1189
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1190
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1191
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1192
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1193
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1194
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1195
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1196
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1197
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1198
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1199
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1200
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1201
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1202
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1203
  Gymnodinium-spec-parch2022-1204
  Gyrosigma-spec-parch2022-1205
  Gyrosigma-spec-parch2022-1206
  Gyrosigma-spec-parch2022-1207
  Gyrosigma-fasciola-parch2022-1208
  Gyrosigma-fasciola-parch2022-1209
  Gyrosigma-fasciola-parch2022-1210
  Gyrosigma-fasciola-parch2022-1211
  Hedriocystis-pellucida-parch2022-1218
  Heleopera-petricola-amethystea-parch2022-1220
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-780
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-781
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-782
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-783
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-784
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-785
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-786
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-787
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-788
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-789
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-790
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-791
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-792
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-793
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-794
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-795
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-796
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-797
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-798
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-799
  Heliomorpha-mutans-parch2022-800
  Heliophrya-minima-parch2022-1221
  Heliophrya-minima-parch2022-1222
  Heliophrya-minima-parch2022-1223
  Heliophrya-rotunda-parch2022-1224
  Heteronema-mutabile-parch2022-1225
  Polyarthra-spec-parch2022-1240
  Polyarthra-spec-parch2022-1241
  Holosticha-pullaster-parch2022-1242
  Hyalodiscus-spec-parch2022-1243
  Hyalodiscus-spec-parch2022-1244
  Hyalodiscus-spec-parch2022-1245
  Hyalosphenia-papilio-parch2022-1246
  Hyalosphenia-papilio-parch2022-1247
  Hyalotheca-dissiliens-parch2022-1248
  Hyalotheca-dissiliens-parch2022-1249
  Hyalotheca-dissiliens-parch2022-1250
  Hyalotheca-dissiliens-parch2022-1251
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1252
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1253
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1254
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1255
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1256
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1257
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1258
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1259
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1260
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1261
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1262
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1263
  Hydrodictyon-reticulatum-parch2022-1264
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2022-1265
  Hymenomonas-roseola-parch2022-1266
  Keratella-spec-parch2022-1271
  Kirchneriella-obesa-parch2022-1273
  Kirchneriella-obesa-parch2022-1274
  Kirchneriella-obesa-parch2022-1275
  Klebsormidium-dissectum-parch2022-1277
  Klebsormidium-dissectum-parch2022-1278
  Klebsormidium-dissectum-parch2022-1279
  Laomedea-flexuosa-parch2022-1280
  Laomedea-flexuosa-parch2022-1281
  Laomedea-flexuosa-parch2022-1282
  Lagenoeca-ovata-parch2022-1283
  Lagerheimia-subsalsa-parch2022-1284
  Lecythium-spec-parch2022-1288
  Lembadion-lucens-parch2022-1289
  Lembadion-lucens-parch2022-1290
  Lembadion-lucens-parch2022-1291
  Lembadion-lucens-parch2022-1292
  Lembadion-lucens-parch2022-1293
  Lemmermannia-tetrapedia-parch2022-1294
  Lepocinclis-acus-parch2022-1295
  Lepocinclis-acus-parch2022-1296
  Lepocinclis-oxyuris-parch2022-1297
  Lepocinclis-oxyuris-parch2022-1298
  Leptophrys-vorax-parch2022-1299
  Leptophrys-vorax-parch2022-1300
  Lesquereusia-modesta-parch2022-1301
  Lesquereusia-modesta-parch2022-1302
  Lesquereusia-modesta-parch2022-1303
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1304
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1305
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1306
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1307
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1308
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1309
  Lesquereusia-spiralis-parch2022-1310
  Licmophora-spec-parch2022-1311
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1312
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1313
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1314
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1315
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1316
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1317
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1318
  Licmophora-juergensii-parch2022-1319
  Licmophora-oedipus-parch2022-1320
  Licmophora-oedipus-parch2022-1321
  Loxodes-spec-parch2022-1323
  Macromonas-fusiformis-parch2022-1324
  Mallomonas-annulata-parch2022-1325
  Mallomonas-annulata-parch2022-1326
  Mallomonas-annulata-parch2022-1327
  Mallomonas-annulata-parch2022-1328
  Mallomonas-annulata-parch2022-1329
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1330
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1331
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1332
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1333
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1334
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1335
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1336
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1337
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1338
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1339
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1340
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1341
  Mallomonas-caudata-parch2022-1342
  Mayorella-spec-parch2022-1347
  Mayorella-spec-parch2022-1348
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2022-1357
  Mayorella-penardi-parch2022-1358
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1359
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1360
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1361
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1362
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1363
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1364
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1365
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1366
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1367
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1368
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1369
  Mediopyxis-helysia-parch2022-1370
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1371
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1372
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1373
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1374
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1375
  Melosira-spec-parch2022-1376
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2022-1377
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2022-1378
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2022-1379
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2022-1380
  Melosira-moniliformis-parch2022-1381
  Melosira-varians-parch2022-1382
  Menoidium-pellucidum-parch2022-1383
  Menoidium-pellucidum-parch2022-1384
  Merismopedia-glauca-parch2022-1386
  Metacineta-mystacina-parch2022-1392
  Micractinium-bornhemiense-parch2022-1393
  Micractinium-pusillum-parch2022-1395
  Micractinium-pusillum-parch2022-1396
  Micractinium-pusillum-parch2022-1397
  Micractinium-pusillum-parch2022-1398
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1399
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1400
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1401
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1402
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1403
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1404
  Micrasterias-americana-parch2022-1405
  Micrasterias-apiculata-parch2022-1406
  Micrasterias-apiculata-parch2022-1407
  Micrasterias-apiculata-parch2022-1408
  Micrasterias-brachyptera-parch2022-1409
  Micrasterias-brachyptera-parch2022-1410
  Micrasterias-crux-melitensis-parch2022-1411
  Micrasterias-crux-melitensis-parch2022-1412
  Micrasterias-crux-melitensis-parch2022-1413
  Micrasterias-decemdentata-parch2022-1414
  Micrasterias-decemdentata-parch2022-1415
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1416
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1417
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1418
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1419
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1420
  Micrasterias-denticulata-parch2022-1421
  Micrasterias-fimbriata-parch2022-1422
  Micrasterias-fimbriata-parch2022-1423
  Micrasterias-furcata-parch2022-1424
  Micrasterias-furcata-parch2022-1425
  Micrasterias-jenneri-parch2022-1426
  Micrasterias-jenneri-parch2022-1427
  Micrasterias-oscitans-parch2022-1428
  Micrasterias-oscitans-parch2022-1429
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2022-1430
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2022-1431
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2022-1432
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2022-1433
  Micrasterias-papillifera-parch2022-1434
  Micrasterias-pinnatifida-parch2022-1435
  Micrasterias-pinnatifida-parch2022-1436
  Micrasterias-radiosa-parch2022-1437
  Micrasterias-radiosa-parch2022-1438
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1439
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1440
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1441
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1442
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1443
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1444
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1445
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1446
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1447
  Micrasterias-rotata-parch2022-1448
  Micrasterias-thomasiana-var-notata-parch2022-1449
  Micrasterias-thomasiana-var-notata-parch2022-1450
  Micrasterias-thomasiana-parch2022-1451
  Micrasterias-thomasiana-parch2022-1452
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1453
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1454
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1455
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1456
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1457
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1458
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1459
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1460
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1461
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1462
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1463
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1464
  Micrasterias-truncata-parch2022-1465
  Micrasterias-truncata-var-bahusiensis-parch2022-1466
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1467
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1468
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1469
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1470
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1471
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1472
  Microchlamys-patella-parch2022-1473
  Microcrocis-geminata-parch2022-1474
  Microcystis-aeruginosa-parch2022-1475
  Microcystis-aeruginosa-parch2022-1476
  Microcystis-aeruginosa-parch2022-1477
  Microcystis-aeruginosa-parch2022-1478
  Microcystis-aeruginosa-parch2022-1479
  Microgromia-socialis-parch2022-1480
  Microgromia-socialis-parch2022-1481
  Microspora-irregularis-parch2022-1482
  Microspora-tumidula-parch2022-1485
  Microspora-tumidula-parch2022-1486
  Monactinus-simplex-parch2022-1492
  Monactinus-simplex-parch2022-1493
  Monoraphidium-griffithii-parch2022-1494
  Monoraphidium-griffithii-parch2022-1495
  Monosiga-spec-parch2022-1496
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1497
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1498
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1499
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1500
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1501
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1502
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1503
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1504
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1505
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1506
  Mougeotia-spec-parch2022-1507
  Navicula-spec-parch2022-1508
  Navicula-spec-parch2022-1509
  Navicula-spec-parch2022-1510
  Navicula-spec-parch2022-1511
  Navicula-oblonga-parch2022-1512
  Navicula-oblonga-parch2022-1513
  Nebela-spec-parch2022-1514
  Nebela-spec-parch2022-1516
  Nebela-collaris-parch2022-1517
  Netrium-digitus-parch2022-1520
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1522
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1523
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1524
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1525
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1526
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1527
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1528
  Netzelia-tuberculata-parch2022-1529
  Netzelia-wailesi-parch2022-1530
  Nitzschia-gracilis-parch2022-1531
  Nitzschia-sigmoidea-parch2022-1536
  Nitzschia-sigmoidea-parch2022-1537
  Nitzschia-sigmoidea-parch2022-1538
  Nitzschia-sigmoidea-parch2022-1539
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1540
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1541
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1542
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1543
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1544
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1545
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1546
  Noctiluca-scintillans-parch2022-1547
  Nodularia-spumigena-parch2022-1548
  Nostoc-caeruleum-parch2022-1549
  Nostoc-caeruleum-parch2022-1550
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1551
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1552
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1553
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1554
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1555
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1556
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1557
  Nostoc-commune-parch2022-1558
  Notommata-allantois-parch2022-1561
  Notommata-allantois-parch2022-1562
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1563
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1564
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1565
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1566
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1567
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1568
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1569
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1570
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1571
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1572
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1573
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1574
  Nuclearia-spec-parch2022-1575
  Nuclearia-delicatula-parch2022-1576
  Nuclearia-delicatula-parch2022-1577
  Nuclearia-delicatula-parch2022-1578
  Nuclearia-radians-parch2022-1579
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1580
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1581
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1582
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1583
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1584
  Nuclearia-simplex-parch2022-1585
  Odontella-aurita-parch2022-1586
  Odontella-aurita-parch2022-1587
  Odontella-aurita-parch2022-1588
  Odontella-aurita-parch2022-1589
  Odontella-aurita-parch2022-1590
  Odontella-granulata-parch2022-1591
  Odontella-rhombus-parch2022-1592
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1599
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1600
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1601
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1602
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1603
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1604
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1605
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1606
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1607
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1608
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1609
  Oedogonium-spec-parch2022-1610
  Oocystis-spec-parch2022-1611
  Oocystis-lacustris-parch2022-1612
  Oocystis-parva-parch2022-1613
  Ophrydium-crassicaule-parch2022-1615
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1616
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1617
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1618
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1619
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1620
  Ophrydium-sessile-parch2022-1621
  Ophrydium-versatile-parch2022-1622
  Ophrydium-versatile-parch2022-1623
  Ophrydium-versatile-parch2022-1624
  Ophrydium-versatile-parch2022-1625
  Ophrydium-versatile-parch2022-1626
  Oscillatoria-limosa-parch2022-1627
  Oscillatoria-limosa-parch2022-1628
  Oxytricha-setigera-parch2022-1629
  Oxytricha-setigera-parch2022-1630
  Oxytricha-setigera-parch2022-1631
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1633
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1634
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1635
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1636
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1637
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1638
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1639
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1640
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1641
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1642
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1643
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1644
  Pandorina-spec-parch2022-1645
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1646
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1647
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1648
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1649
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1650
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1651
  Pandorina-morum-parch2022-1652
  Paramecium-bursaria-parch2022-1653
  Paramecium-bursaria-parch2022-1654
  Parapediastrum-biradiatum-parch2022-1655
  Parapediastrum-biradiatum-parch2022-1656
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1657
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1658
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1659
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1660
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1661
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1662
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1663
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1664
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1665
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1666
  Paraquadrula-irregularis-parch2022-1667
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1668
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1669
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1670
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1671
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1672
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1673
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1674
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1675
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1676
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1677
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1678
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1679
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1680
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1681
  Paulinella-chromatophora-parch2022-1682
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1683
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1684
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1685
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1686
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1687
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1688
  Pediastrum-duplex-parch2022-1689
  Pediastrum-duplex-rugulosum-parch2022-1691
  Pediastrum-subgranulatum-parch2022-1692
  Pediastrum-subgranulatum-parch2022-1693
  Pediastrum-subgranulatum-parch2022-1694
  Pelomyxa-palustris-parch2022-1697
  Pelomyxa-palustris-parch2022-1698
  Pelomyxa-palustris-parch2022-1699
  Pelomyxa-palustris-parch2022-1700
  Penium-polymorphum-var-polymorphum-parch2022-1702
  Penium-polymorphum-var-polymorphum-parch2022-1703
  Penium-polymorphum-var-polymorphum-parch2022-1704
  Penium-polymorphum-var-polymorphum-parch2022-1705
  Penium-polymorphum-var-polymorphum-parch2022-1706
  Penium-spirostriolatum-parch2022-1707
  Peranema-spec-parch2022-1708
  Peridinium-spec-parch2022-1709
  Peridinium-spec-parch2022-1710
  Peridinium-spec-parch2022-1711
  Phacus-elegans-parch2022-1712
  Phacus-hamatus-parch2022-1713
  Phacus-helikoides-parch2022-1714
  Phacus-helikoides-parch2022-1715
  Phacus-longicauda-parch2022-1716
  Phacus-ocellatus-parch2022-1717
  Pinnularia-viridiformis-parch2022-1722
  Pinnularia-viridis-parch2022-1723
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1724
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1725
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1726
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1727
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1728
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1729
  Planotaenium-interruptum-parch2022-1730
  Platyamoeba-spec-parch2022-1731
  Platyamoeba-spec-parch2022-1732
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1733
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1734
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1735
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1736
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1737
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1738
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1739
  Platycola-decumbens-parch2022-1740
  Pleurosigma-spec-parch2022-1741
  Pleurotaenium-crenulatum-parch2022-1742
  Pleurotaenium-crenulatum-parch2022-1743
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1746
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1747
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1748
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1749
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1750
  Pleurotaenium-trabecula-var-trabecula-parch2022-1751
  Plumatella-spec-parch2022-1752
  Plumatella-spec-parch2022-1753
  Plumatella-spec-parch2022-1754
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1755
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1756
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1757
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1758
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1759
  Podophrya-spec-parch2022-1760
  Polyarthra-spec-parch2022-1761
  Polyarthra-spec-parch2022-1762
  Polyarthra-spec-parch2022-1763
  Polyarthra-remata-parch2022-1764
  Polyarthra-remata-parch2022-1765
  Polyarthra-remata-parch2022-1766
  Polyedriopsis-spinulosa-parch2022-1769
  Polysiphonia-fibrillosa-parch2022-1770
  Polysiphonia-fibrillosa-parch2022-1771
  Polysiphonia-fibrillosa-parch2022-1772
  Polysiphonia-fibrillosa-parch2022-1773
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1774
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1775
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1776
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1777
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1778
  Pompholyxophrys-punicea-parch2022-1779
  Pontigulasia-rhumbleri-parch2022-1780
  Pontigulasia-rhumbleri-parch2022-1781
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1782
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1783
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1784
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1785
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1786
  Porosira-glacialis-parch2022-1787
  Porphyridium-spec-parch2022-1788
  Porphyridium-purpureum-parch2022-1789
  Porphyridium-purpureum-parch2022-1790
  Porphyridium-purpureum-parch2022-1791
  Porphyridium-purpureum-parch2022-1792
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1793
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1794
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1795
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1796
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1797
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1798
  Proboscia-alata-parch2022-1799
  Protoderma-spec-parch2022-1800
  Protoderma-beesleyi-parch2022-1801
  Protoperidinium-depressum-parch2022-1802
  Protoperidinium-depressum-parch2022-1803
  Protoperidinium-depressum-parch2022-1804
  Protoperidinium-depressum-parch2022-1805
  Protoperidinium-divergens-parch2022-1806
  Protoperidinium-pellucidum-parch2022-1807
  Protoperidinium-pellucidum-parch2022-1808
  Protoperidinium-pellucidum-parch2022-1809
  Pseudoblepharisma-tenue-parch2022-1810
  Pseudoblepharisma-tenue-parch2022-1811
  Pseudoblepharisma-tenue-parch2022-1812
  Pseudomicrothorax-dubius-parch2022-1814
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanum-parch2022-1816
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanumvar-longicorne-parch2022-1817
  Pseudopediastrum-boryanumvar-longicorne-parch2022-1818
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1821
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1822
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1823
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1824
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1825
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1826
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1827
  Pseudosolenia-calcar-avis-parch2022-1828
  Pseudospora-spec-parch2022-1829
  Pseudostaurastrum-enorme-parch2022-1830
  Pseudo-nitzschia-delicatissima-parch2022-1831
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1832
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1833
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1834
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1835
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1836
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1837
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1838
  Pseudo-nitzschia-pungens-parch2022-1839
  Pteromonas-aculeata-parch2022-1840
  Pteromonas-aculeata-parch2022-1841
  Pteromonas-aculeata-parch2022-1842
  Pteromonas-aculeata-parch2022-1843
  Ptygura-parch2022-1844
  Ptygura-parch2022-1845
  Ptygura-brachiata-parch2022-1846
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1847
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1848
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1849
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1850
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1851
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1852
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1853
  Ptygura-pilula-parch2022-1854
  Pyxicola-entzi-parch2022-1855
  Pyxicola-entzi-parch2022-1856
  Pyxicola-entzi-parch2022-1857
  Pyxicola-entzi-parch2022-1858
  Pyxicola-carteri-parch2022-1859
  Pyxicola-carteri-parch2022-1860
  Pyxicola-carteri-parch2022-1861
  Pyxicola-operculigera-parch2022-1862
  Pyxicola-operculigera-parch2022-1863
  Pyxidicula-spec-parch2022-1864
  Pyxidicula-spec-parch2022-1865
  Pyxidicula-cymbalum-parch2022-1866
  Pyxidicula-cymbalum-parch2022-1867
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1868
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1869
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1870
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1871
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1872
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1873
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1874
  Pyxidicula-operculata-parch2022-1875
  Pyxidiella-spec-parch2022-1876
  Raphidiophrys-capitata-parch2022-1877
  Raphidiophrys-capitata-parch2022-1878
  Raphidiophrys-capitata-parch2022-1879
  Raphidiophrys-capitata-parch2022-1880
  Raphidiophrys-capitata-parch2022-1881
  Raphidiophrys-coerulea-parch2022-1882
  Raphidiophrys-elegans-parch2022-1883
  Raphidiophrys-viridis-parch2022-1884
  Raphidiophrys-viridis-parch2022-1885
  Raphidocystis-marginata-parch2022-1886
  Raphidocystis-marginata-parch2022-1887
  Raphidocystis-pallida-parch2022-1888
  Raphidocystis-tubifera-parch2022-1889
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1890
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1891
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1892
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1893
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1894
  Rhabdonema-arcuatum-parch2022-1895
  Rhizaspis-spec-parch2022-1897
  Rhizaspis-spec-parch2022-1898
  Rhizaspis-spec-parch2022-1899
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1903
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1904
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1905
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1906
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1907
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1908
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1909
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1910
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1911
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1912
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1913
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1914
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1915
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1916
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1917
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1918
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1919
  Rhizosolenia-setigera-parch2022-1920
  Rhoicosphenia-abbreviata-parch2022-1923
  Rhoicosphenia-abbreviata-parch2022-1924
  Rhoicosphenia-abbreviata-parch2022-1925
  Rhoicosphenia-abbreviata-parch2022-1926
  Rhoicosphenia-abbreviata-parch2022-1927
  Rhopalodia-gibba-parch2022-1928
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1929
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1930
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1931
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1932
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1933
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1934
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1935
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1936
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1937
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1938
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1939
  Saccamoeba-limax-parch2022-1940
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1941
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1942
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1943
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1944
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1945
  Salpingoeca-spec-parch2022-1946
  Salpingoeca-amphoridium-parch2022-1947
  Salpingoeca-amphoridium-parch2022-1948
  Salpingoeca-convallaria-parch2022-1949
  Salpingoeca-convallaria-parch2022-1950
  Salpingoeca-frequentissima-parch2022-1951
  Salpingoeca-frequentissima-parch2022-1952
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1953
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1954
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1955
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1956
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1957
  Salpingoeca-fusiformis-parch2022-1958
  Salpingoeca-vaginicola-parch2022-1960
  Salpingoeca-vaginicola-parch2022-1961
  Scytonema-spec-parch2022-1962
  Scytonema-spec-parch2022-1963
  Selenastrum-bibraianum-parch2022-1964
  Siderocapsa-spec-parch2022-1966
  Siderocapsa-spec-parch2022-1967
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1968
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1969
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1970
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1971
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1972
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1973
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1974
  Skeletonema-spec-parch2022-1975
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1976
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1977
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1978
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1979
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1980
  Skeletonema-costatum-parch2022-1981
  Sphaerastrum-fockii-parch2022-1984
  Sphaeroeca-volvox-parch2022-1985
  Sphaeroeca-volvox-parch2022-1986
  Sphenoderia-fissirostris-parch2022-1988
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1989
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1990
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1991
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1992
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1993
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1994
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1995
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1996
  Spirogyra-spec-parch2022-1997
  Spirorbis-spec-parch2022-1998
  Spirotaenia-condensata-parch2022-1999
  Spirotaenia-erythrocephala-parch2022-2000
  Spirotaenia-erythrocephala-parch2022-2001
  Spirotaenia-erythrocephala-parch2022-2002
  Spirotaenia-erythrocephala-parch2022-2003
  Spondylosium pulchellum-parch2022-2004
  Spondylosium pulchellum-parch2022-2005
  Spondylosium pulchellum-parch2022-2006
  Spongilla-lacustris-parch2022-2007
  Spongilla-lacustris-parch2022-2008
  Spongilla-lacustris-parch2022-2009
  Spongilla-lacustris-parch2022-2010
  Spongomonas-spec-parch2022-2011
  Spongomonas-spec-parch2022-2012
  Spongomonas-uvella-parch2022-2013
  Spongomonas-uvella-parch2022-2014
  Spumella-spec-parch2022-2015
  Spumella-rivalis-parch2022-2016
  Spumella-rivalis-parch2022-2017
  Staurastrum-spec-parch2022-2018
  Staurastrum-bicorne-parch2022-2022
  Staurastrum-bicorne-parch2022-2023
  Staurastrum-capitulum-parch2022-2024
  Staurastrum-chaetoceras-parch2022-2025
  Staurastrum-controversum-parch2022-2026
  Staurastrum-controversum-parch2022-2027
  Staurastrum-gratum-parch2022-2028
  Staurastrum-johnsonii-parch2022-2029
  Staurastrum-johnsonii-parch2022-2030
  Staurastrum-margaritaceum-parch2022-2037
  Staurastrum-pilosum-parch2022-2038
  Staurastrum-pilosum-parch2022-2039
  Staurastrum-pingue-parch2022-2040
  Staurastrum-polonicum-parch2022-2041
  Staurastrum-polonicum-parch2022-2042
  Staurastrum-polymorphum-parch2022-2043
  Staurastrum-polymorphum-parch2022-2044
  Staurastrum-polymorphum-parch2022-2045
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2046
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2047
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2048
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2049
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2050
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2051
  Staurastrum-senarium-parch2022-2052
  Staurastrum-sexangulare-parch2022-2053
  Staurastrum-sexangulare-parch2022-2054
  Staurastrum-sexangulare-parch2022-2055
  Staurastrum-spongiosum-var-perbifidum-parch2022-2056
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2022-2061
  Staurastrum-teliferum-parch2022-2062
  Stauridium-tetras-parch2022-2063
  Stauridium-tetras-parch2022-2064
  Stauridium-tetras-parch2022-2065
  Stauridium-tetras-parch2022-2066
  Staurodesmus-convergens-parch2022-2067
  Staurodesmus-convergens-parch2022-2068
  Staurodesmus-convergens-parch2022-2069
  Staurodesmus-convergens-parch2022-2070
  Staurodesmus-convergens-convergens-parch2022-2071
  Staurodesmus-convergens-convergens-parch2022-2072
  Staurodesmus-convergens-convergens-parch2022-2073
  Staurodesmus-convergens-convergens-parch2022-2074
  Staurodesmus-dejectus-parch2022-2075
  tenosemella-oliva-parch2022-2076
  tenosemella-oliva-parch2022-2077
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2078
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2079
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2080
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2081
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2082
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2083
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2084
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2085
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2086
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2087
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2088
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2089
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2090
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2091
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2092
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2093
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2094
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2095
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2096
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2097
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2098
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2099
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2100
  Stentor-coeruleus-parch2022-2101
  Stephanoceros-fimbriatus-parch2022-2102
  Stephanoceros-fimbriatus-parch2022-2103
  Stephanoceros-fimbriatus-parch2022-2104
  Stephanodiscus-spec-parch2022-2105
  Surirella-elegans-parch2022-2110
  Surirella-elegans-parch2022-2111
  Surirella-elegans-parch2022-2112
  Surirella-elegans-parch2022-2113
  Surirella-elegans-parch2022-2114
  Surirella-linearis-parch2022-2115
  Synchaeta-spec-parch2022-2116
  Synchaeta-spec-parch2022-2117
  Synchaeta-spec-parch2022-2118
  Synchaeta-spec-parch2022-2119
  Synchaeta-spec-parch2022-2120
  Synchaeta-pectinata-parch2022-2121
  Synchaeta-pectinata-parch2022-2122
  Synchaeta-pectinata-parch2022-2123
  Synchaeta-pectinata-parch2022-2124
  Synura-sphagnicola-parch2022-2125
  Synura-sphagnicola-parch2022-2126
  Synura-sphagnicola-parch2022-2127
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2128
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2129
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2130
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2131
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2132
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2133
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2134
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2135
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2136
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2137
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2138
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2139
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2140
  Synura-spinosa-parch2022-2141
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2142
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2143
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2144
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2145
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2146
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2147
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2148
  Synura-uvella-parch2022-2149
  Tabellaria-fenestrata-parch2022-2150
  Tabellaria-fenestrata-parch2022-2151
  Tetmemorus-brebissonii-var-brebissonii-parch2022-2152
  Tetmemorus-brebissonii-var-brebissonii-parch2022-2153
  Tetmemorus-granulatus-var-granulatus-parch2022-2154
  Tetmemorus-granulatus-var-granulatus-parch2022-2155
  Tetmemorus-granulatus-var-granulatus-parch2022-2156
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2022-2157
  Tetradesmus-dimorphus-parch2022-2158
  Tetraedron-caudatum-parch2022-2163
  Tetraedron-caudatum-parch2022-2164
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2165
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2166
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2167
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2168
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2169
  Tetrahymena-pyriformis-parch2022-2170
  Tetrastrum-elegans-parch2022-2172
  Tetrastrum-elegans-parch2022-2173
  Thalassionema-nitzschioides-parch2022-2174
  Thalassionema-nitzschioides-parch2022-2175
  Thalassionema-nitzschioides-parch2022-2176
  Thalassionema-nitzschioides-parch2022-2177
  Thalassiosira-spec-parch2022-2178
  Thalassiosira-spec-parch2022-2179
  Thalassiosira-angulata-parch2022-2180
  Thalassiosira-angulata-parch2022-2181
  Thalassiosira-anguste-lineata-parch2022-2182
  Thalassiosira-anguste-lineata-parch2022-2183
  Thalassiosira-eccentrica-parch2022-2184
  Thalassiosira-eccentrica-parch2022-2185
  Thalassiosira-eccentrica-parch2022-2186
  Thalassiosira-eccentrica-parch2022-2187
  Thalassiosira-lundiana-parch2022-2188
  Thalassiosira-lundiana-parch2022-2189
  Thalassiosira-nordenskioeldii-parch2022-2190
  Thalassiosira-nordenskioeldii-parch2022-2191
  Thalassiosira-nordenskioeldii-parch2022-2192
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2193
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2194
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2195
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2196
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2197
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2198
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2199
  Thalassiosira-punctigera-parch2022-2200
  Thalassiosira-rotula-parch2022-2201
  Thalassiosira-rotula-parch2022-2202
  Thalassiosira-rotula-parch2022-2203
  Thecamoeba-similis-parch2022-2204
  Thecamoeba-striata-parch2022-2205
  Thecamoeba-striata-parch2022-2206
  Thuricola-spec-parch2022-2207
  Thuricola-spec-parch2022-2208
  Thuricola-spec-parch2022-2209
  Thuricola-folliculata-parch2022-2210
  Thuricola-folliculata-parch2022-2211
  Thuricola-folliculata-parch2022-2212
  Thuricola-folliculata-parch2022-2213
  Tokophrya-actinostyla-parch2022-2214
  Tortitaenia-obscura-parch2022-2215
  Tortitaenia-obscura-parch2022-2216
  Tortitaenia-obscura-parch2022-2217
  Tortitaenia-obscura-parch2022-2218
  Trachelomonas-spec-parch2022-2219
  Trachelomonas-spec-parch2022-2220
  Trachelomonas-spec-parch2022-2221
  Trachelomonas-abrupta-parch2022-2222
  Trachelomonas-hispida-parch2022-2223
  Trachelomonas-hispida-parch2022-2224
  Trachelomonas-hystrix-parch2022-2225
  Trachelomonas-oblonga-parch2022-2226
  Trachelomonas-oblonga-parch2022-2227
  Trachelomonas-oblonga-parch2022-2228
  Trachelomonas-rugulosa-parch2022-2229
  Trachelomonas-rugulosa-parch2022-2230
  Trachelomonas-rugulosa-parch2022-2231
  Trachelomonas-verrucosa-parch2022-2232
  Trachelomonas-volvocina-parch2022-2233
  Trebouxia-arboricola-parch2022-2234
  Trebouxia-arboricola-parch2022-2235
  Trebouxia-arboricola-parch2022-2236
  Trebouxia-arboricola-parch2022-2237
  Trebouxia-arboricola-parch2022-2238
  Treubaria-schmidlei-parch2022-2239
  Treubaria-schmidlei-parch2022-2240
  Trieres-mobiliensis-parch2022-2243
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2244
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2245
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2246
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2247
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2248
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2249
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2250
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2251
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2252
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2253
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2254
  Trinema-enchelys-parch2022-2255
  Tripos-furca-parch2022-2256
  Tripos-furca-parch2022-2257
  Tripos-furca-parch2022-2258
  Tripos-furca-parch2022-2259
  Tripos-fusus-parch2022-2260
  Tripos-horridus-parch2022-2261
  Tripos-horridus-parch2022-2262
  Tripos-lineatus-parch2022-2263
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2264
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2265
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2266
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2267
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2268
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2269
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2270
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2271
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2272
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2273
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2274
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2275
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2276
  Tripos-muelleri-parch2022-2277
  Ulnaria-ulna-parch2022-2278
  Ulothrix-carmichaelii-parch2022-2279
  Ulothrix-carmichaelii-parch2022-2280
  Ulothrix-carmichaelii-parch2022-2281
  Ulothrix-speciosa-parch2022-2282
  Ulothrix-speciosa-parch2022-2283
  Unruhdinium-penardii-parch2022-2284
  Urocentrum-spec-parch2022-2285
  Uroglena-spec-parch2022-2286
  Uroglena-spec-parch2022-2287
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2288
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2289
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2290
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2291
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2292
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2293
  Uroglena-volvox-parch2022-2294
  Vampyrella-lateritia-parch2022-2295
  Vampyrella-lateritia-parch2022-2296
  Vampyrella-lateritia-parch2022-2297
  Vannella-simplex-parch2022-2298
  Vannella-simplex-parch2022-2299
  Ventricleftida-parch2022-2307
  Ventricleftida-parch2022-2308
  Ventricleftida-parch2022-2309
  Ventricleftida-parch2022-2310
  Ventricleftida-parch2022-2311
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2312
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2313
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2314
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2315
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2316
  Volvox-aureus-parch2022-2317
  Volvox-globator-parch2022-2318
  Volvox-globator-parch2022-2319
  Volvox-globator-parch2022-2320
  Volvulina-steinii-parch2022-2321
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2322
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2323
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2324
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2325
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2326
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2327
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2328
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2329
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2330
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2331
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2332
  Vorticella-spec-parch2022-2333
  Vorticella-convallaria-parch2022-2334
  Vorticella-convallaria-parch2022-2335
  Vorticella-convallaria-parch2022-2336
  Vorticella-convallaria-parch2022-2337
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2338
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2339
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2340
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2341
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2342
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2343
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2344
  Vorticella-macrocaulis-parch2022-2345
  Vorticella-octava-parch2022-2346
  Vorticella-octava-Komplex-parch2022-2347
  Vorticella-octava-Komplex-parch2022-2348
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2349
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2350
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2351
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2352
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2353
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2354
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2355
  Vorticella-similis-parch2022-2356
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2357
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2358
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2359
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2360
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2361
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2362
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2363
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2364
  Xanthidium-antilopaeum-parch2022-2365
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2366
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2367
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2368
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2369
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2370
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2371
  Xanthidium-armatum-parch2022-2372
  Xanthidium-cristatum-parch2022-2373
  Xanthidium-cristatum-parch2022-2374
  Xanthidium-uncinatum-parch2022-2375
  Xanthidium-groenlandicum-parch2022-2376
  Zivkovicia-compressa-parch2022-2378
  Zivkovicia-compressa-parch2022-2379
  Zivkovicia-compressa-parch2022-2380
  Zivkovicia-compressa-parch2022-2381
  Zivkovicia-spectabilis-parch2022-2382
  Zivkovicia-spectabilis-parch2022-2383
  Zivkovicia-spectabilis-parch2022-2384
  Zivkovicia-spectabilis-parch2022-2385
  Zoothamnium-spec-parch2022-2386
  Zoothamnium-spec-parch2022-2387
  Zoothamnium-spec-parch2022-2388
  Zoothamnium-spec-parch2022-2389
  Zoothamnium-spec-parch2022-2390
  Zygnema-spec-parch2022-2391
  Zygnema-spec-parch2022-2392
  © Wolfgang Bettighofer 2009 - 2023